3986.net
小网站 大容量 大智慧
当前位置:首页 >> 中考 >>

2011年山东省滨州市中考英语试卷及答案(word解析版)


英 语 试 题
二、单项选择(共 15 小题,计 15 分)
从每小题 A、B、C、D 中,选出可以填入句中空白处的最佳答案。 21. ---How was ________ dinner at Mike’s house? ---It was great. Mike’s mum is _________ wonderful cook. A. a; the B. the; a C. the; the D. a; an 22. Work hard, and you’ll get good ________. A. lessons B. notes C. grades D. answers 23. – I joined the League ________ May, 2009. What about you? – I’ve been a League member _______ three years. A. in; for B. on; in C. on; for D. in; since 24. ________ wonderful news report he wrote! All of us were proud of him. A. What a B. What C. How D. How a 25. Now, everybody, please turn to Page ________ and look at the ________picture. A. Fifth; five B. Five; fifth C. Fifth; fifth D. Five; five 26. – Do you often go to the gym? – No, ________. I don’t like sports at all. A. always B. never C. sometimes D. usually 27. – The pet cat in your hand is very nice. Is it _________? – Yes, but I’ll give it to my friend Lucy as _________ birthday present. A. you; her B. your; her C. yours; her D. you; hers 28. –What was your brother doing at this time yesterday? –He was reading a magazine ________ I was writing an e-mail at home. A. as soon as B. after C. until D. while 29. –Shall we go and ________ hello to the foreign teachers? –Good idea! Let’s go. A. say B. speak C. talk D. shout 30. —Mary, could you tell me if your mother ________ our school sports meeting tomorrow? —I think she will come to school if she _________ free. A. will take part in; will be B. takes part in; is C. will take part in; is D. takes part in; will be 31. – Must I get up early tomorrow morning? – No, _________. A. you mustn’t B. I don’t think you have to C. you can’t 32.—The sweater is very nice. I’ll take it. —But you’d better ________ first. I think it is a little large for you. A. pay for it A. who B. put it on B. which C. put it off C. whose 33. I hate people _________don’t help others when they are in trouble. D. where 34. The Taiwan spotted deer, Fan Xing and Dian Dian, __________ to the Chinese mainland on April 16, 2011. A.have sent B.were sending C.were sent D.had sent 35. Which sign means ―Save Water‖?

D. you need

D. try it on

A

B

C

D

三、完形填空(共 10 小题,计 10 分) 阅读下面短文,从每题所给的 A、B、C、D 四个选项中,选出一个能填入文中相应空白处的最佳答案。 Wang Yani was born in 1975. Even as a baby she loved to draw. Her father was an 31 .Yani wanted to be like him. So she tried to stand like her father as she painted, which made him laugh. One day, Yani painted lines on her faher’s painting. He got 32 . At the time she was only two and a half years old. She cried and said, “ I want to 33 like you! ” Her father looked at her without saying anything. He 34 remembered his childhood(童年). He also wanted to draw and paint, but his parents didn’t understand. They just got angry. He didn’t want to see the same thing happen to his daughter. So he decided to 35 her. With her father’s help, Yani soon 36 . Her lines became flowers, trees, and animals. Her father took her to parks and zoos to get 37 for her paintings. By the end of six, Yani had made over 4,000 works. Her paintings were very special. People 38 her works. When she was eight, one of her paintings was made into a Chinese postage stamp. Yani became famous when she was young. Her works were 39 in different countries in Asia, Europe and North America, 40 her parents never sold her paintings. She is well-known in the world, and art is still a great joy in her life. 31. A. actor B. athlete C. artist D. engineer 32. A. angry B. excited C. sad D. interested 33. A. laugh B. speak C. stand D. paint 34. A. happily B. clearly C. hardly D. usually 35. A. help B. stop C. refuse D. miss 36. A. did homework B. made money C. did sports D. made progress 37. A. news B. time C. ideas D. luck 38. A. hated B. loved C. found D. forget 39. A. lost B. sold C. bought D. shown 40. A. and B. but C. so D. Or 答案:CADBA DCBDB 四、阅读理解(共 20 小题,计 30 分) 判断对错 Clean water is not only important for people to produce food, but necessary for our life. However, many people in Asia and Africa don't have enough clean water to use. The World Health Organization reports that almost 4,000 children die each day of dirty water or lack (缺乏) of water. Farmers use 70-85% of the world fresh water to produce food. People usually don't pay much attention to how much water industry(工业) uses, but you may be surprised to know that industry uses 59% of the water in developed countries. Home use takes up(占据) only 8% in the world. But as cities grow, more water will be used. The local government has to try to make people use less water. In 60% of European cities, people are saving water by using less. They even keep waste wafer for other use. In Australia, the government has encouraged people to collect rainwater and recycle water from showers for a second use. The US Environmental Protection Agency has made a water saving program to encourage families and businesses to check their water use and save more water. Scientists and the UN are looking for good water management as the key to solving the problem. We can all work together to protect our fresh water in our daily life. 41. In developed countries, most water is used by industry. 42. People in Asia have enough clean water to use. 43. To save water, Australians and Europeans both choose to recycle water for a second use. 44. According to the passage, scientists have found good ways to deal with water problems.

45. Home use of water will increase because of the growing of cities. 答案:ABABA 阅读下面短文,从每题所给的 A、B、C、D 四个选项中。选出能正确回答所提问题或完成所给句子的最佳答案。 A Once Effendi had a joke with the Prime Minister(宰相). He said that the Minister would die the next day. The next day, the Minister fell to the ground from the horse and really died. When the king learned this, he got angry and sent his men to catch Effendi at once. When Effendi was brought to him, the king shouted angrily, ―Effendi, since you knew when my Minister would die, you must know the date of your own death. Say it out, or you’ll die today.‖ Effendi looked at the king for a while. Then he answered, ―But how can I know? I’ll die two days earlier than you.‖ The king was afraid that if he killed Effendi, he himself would die after that. He thought he must keep Effendi alive as long as possible, so he let Effendi go. 46. This story tells us __________. A. how Effendi fooled the king B. when the king would die C. why the Minister died D. Effendi knew the date of everyone’s death 47. The Prime Minister died because __________. A. Effendi killed him B. Effendi said he would die C. he was badly ill D. he fell off the horse 48. Why did the king ask Effendi to tell him the date of Effendi’s own death? A. Because the king wanted to know when he himself would die. B. Because the king wanted to find an excuse to kill Effendi. C. Because he himself had known the date of Effendi’s death. D. Because he wanted to know when Effendi would die. 49. The king let Effendi go because __________. A. he hoped to live a long life B. he was afraid of Effendi C. he didn’t believe Effendi’s words D. he knew they would die two days later 50. Which of the following is not true? A. Effendi played a joke on the Minister. B. The king was afraid of death. C. Effendi didn’t know when the king would die D. If the king killed Effendi, he himself would die two days later. B Have you ever been to Taiwan, China’s biggest island? Do you want to pay a visit there? We’ll show you the best of Taiwan island. A four-day tour. Price Only ¥5,000 Including: Round – trip plane tickets between Beijing and Taiwan. Bus service around Taiwan. Great tour guide service. Places

▲ Sun Moon Lake A beautiful lake. A small island. On one side of the island, the lake looks like the sun, and on the other side it looks like the moon. That is why people call it the Sun Moon Lake. ▲Ali Mountain The nearest mountain around the Sun Moon Lake. A nice experience to have a party with Gaoshan people. A wonderful place to see a very beautiful sunrise. ▲People Lake A great place for swimming, fishing, boating and eating delicious fruit and fresh fish. ▲Gao Xiong A great place to spend a full day shopping. Book (预定) now Office hours Monday — Friday: 9:00 am — 7:00 pm Saturday: 9:00 am — 4:00 pm Tel: 6459-9561 Book by phone now for next month. 51. The ad wants to ___________. A. invite more people to take the tour B. tell you something about Taiwan C. describe how beautiful Taiwan is D. show you the best of Taiwan 52. If you go on a trip to Taiwan on September 5th, you will probably be back on _________. A. September 7th B. September 8th C. September 10th D. September 11th 53. __________ is a good place for tourists to have a good time with Gaoshan people. A. Sun Moon Lake B. Ali Mountain C. Peng Lake D. Gao Xiong 54. You will visit ________ tourist spots if you take the tour. A. 3 B. 4 C.5 D. 6 55. If you want to take the tour to Taiwan, you can book it by phone at___________. A. 4:00 pm on Sunday B. 7:00am on Monday C. 4:00pm on Wednesday D. 7:00 am on Saturday C It was an exciting moment for Shen Xue and Zhao Hongbo, a retired Harbin, China. It was also a great moment for China because it was the in the pairs figure(花样)skating competition at the 2010 Vancouver

married couple from country’s first gold medal Winter Olympic Games.

Everyone was very quiet when Shen and Zhao were skating onto the ice. They were expecting something wonderful to happen. As soon as the music started, Shen and Zhao skated around the field quickly with beautiful style; every move was perfect. When the music stopped, all the people cheered. In the end Shen and Zhao won the Olympic gold medal. In China, winter sports are not as popular as they are in America and Northern European countries. So China sent only 90 athletes to Vancouver to take in a few, carefully chosen sports. Such a good decision also led to Wang Meng and Zhao Yang winning gold medals in the little known, but exciting sports of short track (轨道) speed skating. China did not win a lot of medals at these Winter Games. Most of the events are still very new to China and need to be developed. But Chinese athletes learn very quickly. For example, China’s women’s curling team(冰壶队) only began in 2003, but they were No. 1 at the 2009 World Women’s Curling Championship. This means that with hard work and a bit of luck, China’s winter stars could soon shine on the world stage. 56. Shen Xue won the gold medal in the ________event at the 2010 Vancouver Olympics.

A. pairs of figure skating B. short track speed skating C. women’s curling D. long track speed skating 57. The people were _____when Shen Xue and Zhao Hongbo started skating at the games. A. noisy B. quiet C. cheering D. excited 58. The underlined(划线)word ―couple‖ means _____in Chinese. A. 对手 B. 朋友 C. 夫妻 D. 同事 59. China’s women’s curling team won’t be eight years old until______. A. 2003 B. 2009 C. 2010 D. 2011 60. What made China’s winter athletes get such a success? A. Luck. B. A chance. C. Hard work and a little luck. D. The country’s support. D Most people want to be happy, but few know how to find happiness. Money and success alone do not bring lasting happiness. Aristotle, a Greek thinker, said, ―Happiness depends upon ourselves.‖ In other words, we make our own happiness. Here are a few suggestions to help you be happier. The first secret of happiness is to enjoy the simple things in life. Too often, we spend too much time thinking about the future-for example, getting into college or getting a good job—that we fail to enjoy the present. You should enjoy life’s simple pleasures, such as reading a good book, listening to your favourite music, or spending time with close friends. People who have several close friends often live happier and healthier lives. Another secret to living a happy life is to be active. Many people go dancing or play sports. People can forget about their problems and only think about the activities. Finally, many people find happiness in helping others. Studies show that people feel good when they spend their time helping others. If you want to feel happier, do good things for someone. You can help a friend with his or her studies, go shopping to buy food for an elderly person, or simply help out around the house by washing the dishes. 61. The best title(标题)of this passage is _____________ . A. The Secrets of Happiness B. Money Makes You Happy C. Ideas for Helping Other People to Be Happy D. Good Friends Make You Happy 62. The second paragraph tells us that_________. A. the more friends you have, the happier you’ll be B. we shouldn’t think about our future C. happiness is to enjoy the simple things in life D. some people fail to live a happy life 63. The passage gives us ______ pieces of advice on happiness. A. one B. two C. three D. four 64. The writer thinks that _________. A. everyone knows how to live a happier life B. It’s wrong to spend time on work C. hobbies take up too much time D. doing good things for someone can make you happier 65. Which of the following is not mentioned in the passage? A. Reading a good book B. Traveling to a foreign country C. Playing a sport D. Spending time with close friends

第 II 卷(非选择题 45 分)

注意事项: 1、第 II 卷共 4 页,请用蓝黑色钢笔或圆珠笔直接答在试卷上。 2、答案前将密封内的项目填写清楚,并将座号填写在右下角的座号栏里。 得分 评卷人

第 II 卷(50 分) VII 完成句子 根据所给中文意思,完成下面各句。 56. 英语是你最喜欢的科目吗? Is English your ___ ? 57. 每天读书是个好习惯。 It’s a good habit to ___ every day. 58. 帮助别人就是帮助我们自己。 Helping others is helping ___ . 59. 汽车站离我家很远。 The bus stop is very ___ my home. 60. 他通常在放学后踢足球。 He usually plays soccer ___ . VIII 短文填空 用方框中所给单词的适当形式填空,使短文完整正确。(每个单词限用一次) bad, know, win, example, can, young, be, she, hard, take Bethany Hamilton, from Hawaii, likes surfing very much. She began to surf (冲浪) at the 61 age. At the age of eight,

Bethany took part in her first surf competition and 62. This started a love for surf competition in her. On October 31, 2003, while she 63. surfing, a big shark(鲨鱼) came over to Bethany suddenly. The shark got her left arm, and hurt her 64 . Luckily, she tried her best and swam back to the land. Bethany lost over 60% of her blood and was 65. to hospital. The doctors saved her life. The girl was brave and strong-minded. Though she lost her arm, she 66. still surf. Later, Bethany returned to the water. She didn’t give up 67. dream of becoming a surfer, but she had to practice 68. than before. The next year, Bethany got the first place in an important surf competition. As time went by, people all over the world began to 69. about Bethany and her story. In 2011, a movie about her was made. She is one many good 70. to teenagers through the story of a brave girl with strong mind and hope. IX 任务型阅读 阅读下面短文,根据短文内容,完成下面各题。 March 24th This morning, we had a school trip to the Dashan Collection House, a building of two floors. It is open from 9:00 am to 5:00 pm. We took the school bus and arrived at 9:00. When we entered the collection house, our eyes were caught by a collection of old photos of the town on the walls of the front hall. Those photos told us something about the history of the town. And then in the Art Room, we saw many pictures of the countryside. The colors of the flowers and trees are rich and bright. All at once, I lost myself in the beauty of nature. Then we went upstairs. On the left, there were over one hundred different clocks. The oldest clock was already more than two hundred years old. To my surprise, the clocks all worked well and they could tell the right time. It was then ten o’clock,

and some clocks produced different beautiful sounds. It seemed to be a concert. How amazing! On the right there was also a stone collection. The stones were from all over the country. They were in different sizes, colors and shapes. Some looked like different kinds of animals. I really liked one stone that looked like a little monkey. It looked very nice. The collections there were wonderful. So they stayed there until 11:30 in the morning. I had a great time and really liked the school trip. 71. On which day did the writer have a school trip? On ____________ . 72. Where did the writer go for the school trip? The writer went to . 73. What did the writer see in the Art Room? The writer saw . 74.How many kinds of collections are mentioned in the passage? There are kinds. 75. How long did they stay there? For X 补全对话 A)根据对话内容,将方框内符合对话语境的句子抄写在对话空白处,使对话恢复完整,选项中有两项是多余的。 (Miss Yu is giving a class. Suddenly some bottles drop out of a student’s desk.) T: What’s the noise there?. S: Sorry, Miss Yu. 76. T: (Walking over to take a look) Oh, so many bottles. S: I’m collecting bottles. T: 77. S: Because I want to make toys out of them. T: 78. If so, why not put a big paper box at the back of our classroom? Then your classmate can help collect the bottles. S: Thanks for your advice. T: 79. S: Yes, quite a few. T: 80. S: Of course, I’ll bring a few here tomorrow. T: Perfect! That’s an interesting idea. We can’t wait to see the toys you’ve made.

Some bottles dropped onto the floor. Can you show some to us one day? Could you help us make some toys? Have you already made some toys? Why do you collect bottles? B) 根据下面对话中的情境,在每个空白处填入一个适当的语句,使对话恢复完整。 A: Hi, Bob! How was your last weekend? B: 81. I really had a good time. A: 82. B: I played basketball. A: 83. B: Twice a week. I like it very much. How did you spend your last weekend? A: 84. B: Sounds interesting. Do you often go to the mountains? A: Yes. Once a week. 85. B: I’d love to. But I’m afraid I can’t go with you this weekend. Maybe next week is OK. 书面表达 同学们, 我们身边有很多助人为乐的同学, 他们的事例值得我们学习。 请根据下面表格信息给学校英文报写一篇短文, 谈谈身边的好人好事,号召大家向他们学习。 要求:1. 参考表格信息,可适当发挥; 2. 语句通顺,意思连贯,书写工整。

3. 文中不得出现真实地名和姓名; 4. 词数:60—80 词。(开头和结尾已给出,但不计入总词数) Dear Editor, In our school, some students are always thinking more of others and are ready to help them. I’m moved deeply. Here is what they usually do. Liu Na is a very good student. I hope everyone can learn from them and do something for others.

单选答案 21 答案:B 【解析】考查冠词的用法。前面表示特指 ―在麦克家‖,故要用 the;后一个空表示泛指‖一个‖,要用 a/an,结合选项可 知选 B。 22 答案:C 【解析】考查名词。结合句意“努力,就会得到好的(成绩) 。 ”可知选 C。 23 答案:A 【解析】考查介词。月份前面用介词 in; 在现在完成时中,表示一段时间要用介词 for 连接。故选 A。 24 答案:A 【解析】考查感叹句。结合感叹句结构,故先排除 D,句中的中心词是可数名词 report, how 后所接中心词应该是形容 词。故排除 B 和 C。 25 答案:B 【解析】考查数词。Page +基数词是固定搭配,表示“第几页” ;后面一空表示“第几??” ,要用 the +序数词。故选 B。 26 答案:B 【解析】考查词义辨析。由答句“我根本不喜欢运动。 ”可推测应该是“从未去过” 。故选 B。 27 答案:C 【解析】 考查代词。 形容词性物主代词后面要接名词; 名词性物主代词不接名词。 由此前一个空选 yours “你的宠物猫” 。 故选 C。 28 答案:D 【解析】考查连词。as soon as “一??就??” ;after “在??之后” ;until “直到??才” ;while“当??时候” , 强调进行。结合句意选 D。 29 答案:A 【解析】考查动词词义。Say hello to sb. 是固定搭配,意为“向某人问好/打招呼” 。故选 A。 30 答案:C 【解析】考查 if 用法。问句中的 if 做“是否”讲,应该遵守原来时态,由 tomorrow 提示,应该用将来时;答句中 if 做“如果”讲,要符合“主句用将来时,从句用一般现在时” 。故选 C。 31 答案:B 【解析】考查口语交际。情态动词 must 做“必须”讲时,其否定回答是 No, you needn’t./ you don’t have to. 故选 B。 32 答案:D 【解析】考查动词词组。pay for 付款;put on 穿上;put off 推迟;thy on 试穿。由后文“可能大一点”可推测,应该

是要“试穿” 。故选 D。 33 答案:A 【解析】考查定语从句。 “我讨厌那些当别人身处困境时,不愿意帮忙的人。 ”先行词 people 表示人,要用 who。故选 A。 34 答案:C 【解析】考查被动语态。此处表示过去被动,要用 were/was +过去分词,故选 C. 35 答案:D 阅读理解答案 【主旨大意】本文讲的是聪明的阿凡提智答国王问题的故事,以致国王为了不让自己死去,而不敢杀死他。 46.A。综合分析题。由文章可知,为了保全生命,中阿凡提说自己会比国王早死两天。以此愚弄了国王。 47.D。细节理解题。由第一段可知,宰相是从马上摔下来而死的。 48.B。细节推理题。 由第一段和第二段可知,国王很生气,杀死阿凡提是他的目的。 49.A。细节理解题。由文章结尾可知,国王是怕自己真的会死去才没有杀死阿凡提,由此推测和 A 一致。 50.D。判断推理题。本文是要求选择不正确的,国王会在阿凡提死后两天死,这一说法是没有可信性的,只是阿凡提 的一个自救说法。故选 D。 【主旨大意】本文讲的是聪明的阿凡提智答国王问题的故事,以致国王为了不让自己死去,而不敢杀死他。 51.A。主旨大意题。由文章开头可知,此篇文章是旅游海报。故选 A。 52.B。细节理解题。由第一段 a four-day tour 可知,可能是 September 8 回来。 53.B。细节推理题。由 place 一栏可以知道,应该是 Ali Mountain。故选 B。 54.B。数字统计题。由 place 一栏提示可统计,应该是四个地方。 55.C。细节理题题。由 office hour 一栏可以推算,应该是 C. 【主旨大意】本文介绍了在 2010 温哥华冬奥会上取得优异成绩的中国运动健儿:申雪和赵宏博、王蒙等。使我们对中 国冬奥的前景充满希望和信心。 56.A。事实细节题。由文章第一段 in the pairs figure 可知答案是 A。 57.B。细节理解题。由第二段首句可知,应该是 quiet。故选 B。 58.C。词义猜测题。由 married “结婚”可知应该是“夫妻” 。故选 C。 59.D。数字计算题。由 2003 开始可知,当 8 年时,应该是 2011。 60.C。细节理题题。由最后一段首句可知,应该是C项. 【主旨大意】本文向人们展示了如何寻找快乐方法,那就是在简单的生活小事中、在活动中、在帮助他人中找到快乐。 61.A。主旨大意题。由文章告诉人们如何能够找到幸福可知,应该是和 A 项“幸福的秘密”一致。 62.C。段落大意题。第二段告诉人们:在简单的事情中享受到快乐。故选 C。 63.C。数字概括题。由 first, another, finally 可知,应该是三条,故选 C。 64.D。分析推理题。结合文章最后一段可知,帮助他人能让自己快乐。 65.B。判断分析题。由文章可知没有涉及到“去国外旅游” 。故选 B。

陕西省 2012 年中考英语试题答案(A 卷) 第I卷 21~25CAACB 26~30ADCDB 31~35CADBA 36~40DCBDB 41~45AABAB 46~50ADCBB 51~55ACDAD 第 II 卷 VII. 完成句子 56. favorite subject 57. do some reading/ do the reading /read a book/ read (some) books 58.ourselves

59. far (away) from 60. after school /when school is over VIII. 短文填空 61. young 62. won 63. was 64. badly 65. taken 66. could 67. her 68. harder 69. know 70. examples IX. 任务型阅读 71. May 24(th) 72. the Dashan Collection House 73. (many) pictures 74. four 75. two and a half hour/ 2.5 hours X. 补全对话 76. Some bottles dropped onto the floor. 77. Why do you collect bottles? 78. That’s an interesting idea. 79. Have you already made some toys? 80. Can you show some to us one day? 81. It was great./ Great./ Very good. / Pretty good. 82. what did you do (last weekend)? 83. How often do you play it (basketball)? / How many times a week do you play it? 84. I went to the mountains. / I went to climb the mountains./ I went climbing 85. Would you like (love-) to go with me (us)?/ can you go with me (us)? XI 书面表达 Dear Editor, In our school, some students are always thinking more of others and are ready to help them. I’m moved deeply. Here is what they usually do. Liu Na is a very good student. She often picks up rubbish and cleans the classroom to make our school more beautiful. Zhang Hua studies well. So she often helps other students with their studies. We all like her. Wu Tong is outgoing. He likes cheering others up. If we are sad, he always talks with us and tries to make us happy. He is also helpful. He likes helping people who are in trouble. He is very popular in our school. I hope everyone can learn from them and do something for others.


推荐相关:

菏泽市2011年中考英语试题及答案解析word版_中考_初中教育_教育专区。绝密★启用...故选 A。 【2011 山东菏泽】28. This morning I had hardly got to my ...


山东省滨州市2016年中考英语试题及答案解析(word版)_初三英语_英语_初中教育_教育专区。山东省滨州市 2016 中考英语试卷一、听力选择(共 5 小题,计 20 分....


山东省滨州市2014年中考英语试题(word版,含解析)_中考_初中教育_教育专区。山东...滨州市二 O 一四年初中学生学业考试参考答案及解析 1-5 ABCAB 6-10 CBAAC ...


2015山东滨州中考英语真题解析(word版)_中考_初中...B、C 三个选项中选出能回答所给问题的正确答案。...


2011年山东省烟台市中考英语试题及答案解析(word版)2011年山东省烟台市中考英语试题及答案解析(word版)京翰教育 http://www.zgjhjy.com 2011 年烟台市初中学生学...


2013年山东滨州中考英语试... 8页 免费 2011年山东省滨州市中考英... 8页 ...山东滨州2012年中考英语试卷及答案(word版) 隐藏>> 绝密★启用前 滨州市二 0...


2011年山东省烟台市中考英语试卷(word版答案)_中考_初中教育_教育专区。2011 年烟台市初中学生学业考试英语试题 说明: 1.本试题分Ⅰ卷和Ⅱ卷两部分。考试时间 ...


山东省滨州市2016年中考英语试题答案解析(word版)_中考_初中教育_教育专区。山东省滨州市 2016 年中考英语试卷一、听力选择(共 5 小题,计 20 分.每小题约...


山东滨州市2012年中考英语试题答案及解析(word版)_英语_初中教育_教育专区。绝密★启用前 滨州市二 0 一二年初中学生学业考试 英语试题试卷类型:A 温馨提示: ...


菏泽市2011年中考英语试题及答案解析word版_专业资料。教育城中考网:http://www...故选 A。 【2011 山东菏泽】28. This morning I had hardly got to my ...

网站首页 | 网站地图
3986 3986.net
文档资料库内容来自网络,如有侵犯请联系客服。zhit325@qq.com